Website Worth & URL Appraisal Tool
buy targeted traffic alexa traffic and adult traffic - Web traffic packages - The Best Web Traffic
1.83 Rating by was registered 5 years 3 months ago. It has a alexa rank of #16,290,834 in the world. It is a domain having .com extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 1/10. It is estimated worth of $ 8.95 and have a daily income of around $ 0.15. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 30
Daily Pageviews: 60

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 0.15
Estimated Worth: $ 8.95

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: 1

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Very Poor
WOT Privacy: Very Poor
WOT Child Safety: Very Poor

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 16,290,834
PageSpeed Score: Not Applicable
Domain Authority: Not Applicable
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

United States US

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: Not Applicable
Facebook Likes: Not Applicable
Facebook Comments: Not Applicable
Twitter Count (Tweets): 2
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: Not Applicable

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Kite Carribean Kite Cruise Specialist in The Caribbean
We offer all-inclusive Kite Cruise, specialized for kite-surfers, to four carefully chosen destinations in the Caribbean. Our 50 Ft Catamaran can accommodate up to 8 passengers.

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: Not Applicable
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Websites Hosted on Same IP (i.e.



  10,186,886   $ 8.95

Gay tours India & Sub continent by gay travel company | Pink...


Gay tours India, gay group tours india, Nepal, Sri Lanka and Bhutan. Using gay friendly hotels, gay friendly guides and drivers. India with Pink Vibgyor

  Not Applicable   $ 8.95

Brûlerie Aladdin - Cafés - Thés - Espresso -...


Brûlerie Aladdin - Cafés - Thés - Espresso – Bistro – Commande en ligne - Cafés équitables - Cafés biologiques -...

  14,334,565   $ 8.95

Shebeen Pub & Braai | Best Restaurants | Charlottesville VA


Charlottesville restaurant featuring a menu reflecting the multiculturalism of South African cuisine. One of Charlottesville’s best restaurants & top menus.

  7,314,949   $ 8.95

YouthPride- LGBTQ Center


YouthPride is a safe, supportive development and resource center where youth can actually feel, and be, safe and secure.

  11,628,491   $ 8.95

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

Domain Information

Registration Date: 2011-06-25 5 years 3 months 3 weeks ago
Last Modified: 2014-05-06 2 years 5 months 1 week ago
Expiration Date: 2016-06-25 3 months 3 weeks 2 days ago

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country United States United States Netherlands Netherlands

Similarly Ranked Websites

Archetype Pro


  16,291,491   $ 8.95 For Sale


  16,292,135   $ 8.95

Four Star Construction & General Contarctors, LLC :: Home


Home, house painting, exterior painting, interior painting, painters, outdoor decks, patio decks, pool decks, home decks, custom built decks, porch decks, deck builders,...

  16,292,767   $ 8.95 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  16,292,786   $ 8.95

South African Older Persons Forum


  16,293,599   $ 8.95

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

We wish you a very and please visit us again!!! Thanks.

The Social Traffic

Website Value Calculator / Website Worth and Domain URL Appraisal Tool

Please feel free to comment or ask any question regarding Website Value Calculator (Website Worth) or SEO Tips

comments powered by Disqus